1.Uchál Marcel                                Maratónsky                                  Prešov                                  2.Dobroňský Igor                           Maratónsky                                  Prešov


Zoznam zaregistrovaných účastníkov

Meno a priezvisko

         Typ okruhu  

Mesto

3.Jacko Pavol                                 Maratónsky                                  Vranov n/T

4.Vozár Anton                                 Maratónsky                                 Prešov

5.Jaško Patrik                                  Maratónsky                                Vaniškovce

6.Kuchár Kristián                             Maratónsky                                Chminianske Jakubovany

7.Tomáš Martin                                 Maratónsky                                Ražňany

8.Šestina Pavol                                Maratónsky                                Košice

9.Pacovská Jana                              Maratónsky                                Daletice

10.Mikolajová Martina                       Maratónsky                              Hubošovce

11.Strakayová Gabriela                     Maratónsky                               Prešov

12.Konečný Róbert                            Maratónsky                              Prešov

13.Šestinová Oľga                             Maratónsky                               Košice

14.Vysocký Mikuláš                           Maratónsky                              Prešov

15.Vysocká Marta                              Maratónsky                               Prešov

16.Čekanová Ivana                             Maratónsky                             Sabinov

17.Čekanová Marianna                        Maratónsky                             Sabinov

18.Smereková Gabriela                       Maratónsky                            Prešov

19.Smerek Ivan                                     Maratónsky                            Prešov

20.Tatarka Ján                                      Maratónsky                           Prešov

21.Jacko Matúš                                     Maratónsky                           Hubošovce

22.Čekanová Kristina                          Maratónsky                            Sabinov

23.Ščepita Martin                                  Maratónsky                           Ličartovce

24.Izdenczy Jaroslav                            Maratónsky                          Prešov                

25.Tkáčik Igor                                        Maratónsky                            Lipovce

26.Tomáš Peter                                      Maratónsky                            Prešov

27.Čaplár Arpád                                      Maratónsky                          Komárno

28.Sušina Martin                                   Maratónsky                            Svidník

29.Sušina Emil                                       Maratónsky                            Svidník

30.Havala Peter                                      Maratónsky                           Prešov

31.Svatoň František                                Maratónsky                            Prešov

32. Köhler Ľudovít                                   Maratónsky                          Mníšek nad Hnilcom

33.Lipták  Viliam                                     Mestský                                 Fintice

34.Lazorík Dušan                                   Maratónsky                            Raslavice

35.Zakuťanský Marek                             Maratónsky                           Fintce

36.Lipták Peter                                       Mestský                                 Fintice

37.Kandra Kristián                                   Maratónsky                           Sabinov

38.Kandra Jaroslav                                Maratónsky                            Sabinov

39.Marton Adam                                     Maratónsky                          Prešov

40.Jajčišin Michal                                   Maratónsky                            Lipovce

41.Sedlačko Lukáš                                 Maratónsky                            Lipovce

42.Trišč Samuel                                      Maratónsky                           Kvačany

43.Karnižová Lenka                               Mestský                                 Prešov

44.Karnižová Lenka                               Maratónsky                            Prešov

45.Lacko Matej                                      Mestský                                  Prešov

46.Karniž Štefan                                    Maratónsky                             Prešov

47.Mačupová Lucia                                 Maratónsky                          Prešov

48.Lapšanský Michal                             Maratónsky                           Smolník

49.Tresa Michal                                      Mestský                                 Košice

50.Erdelyi  Jaroslav                               Maratónsky                           Hencovce

51.Kormoš Ján                                       Maratónsky                            Košice

52.Ihnát Ondej                                      Maratónsky                            Vranov n/T

53.Štefan Jozef                                     Maratónsky                             Veľký Slivník

54.Šoltýsová Mária                                Maratónsky                             Poliakovce

55.Pavlík Daniel                                     Maratónsky                             Záborské

56.Nadzamová Zuzana                         Mestský                                   Košice

57.Šoltís Slavomír                                   Maratónsky                              Prešov

58.Marton Erik                                        Maratónsky                              Prešov

59.Gombár Matúš                                   Maratónsky                              Zvolen

60.Brezina Slavomír                                Maratónsky                              Prešov

61.Sarik Dominik                                      Maratónsky                             Ondavské Mastiašovce  62.Janošková Laura                                Mestský                                   Prešov

63.Janošková-Hnatová Patrícia              Maratónsky                             Prešov

64.Hnát Dávid                                          Maratónsky                             Prešov

65.Janošková-Hnátová Martina               Maratónsky                            Prešov

66.Hriško Štefan                                       Maratónsky                            Prešov

67.Hriško Štefan ml.                                  Maratónsky                            Malý Šariš

68.Čechová Monika                               Mestský                                   Široké

69.Dzurenda Jozef                                 Mestský                                   Veľký Šariš

70.Dzurenda Viliam                                Mestský                                   Veľký Šariš

71.Dzurenda Jakub                                 Mestský                                    Veľký Šariš

72.Trojan Marcel                                     Mestský                                   Prešov

73.Trojanova Simona                              Mestský                                   Prešov

74.Jurkovský Milan                                 Maratónsky                             Prešov

75.Križáni Vladimír                                 Mestský                                    Prešov

76.Palenčárová Viera                            Mestský                                     Prešov

77.Marton Daniel                                    Maratónsky                               Prešov

78.Hugec Maximilián                             Maratónsky                                Prešov

79.Gerboc Martin                                   Mestský                                      Križovany                

80.Andraščík Jakub                               Mestský                                      Prešov

81.Petáková Mária                                  Maratónsky                                Prešov

82.Korínek Peter                                    Maratónsky                                Prešov    

83.Andraščík Slavomír                           Mestský                                     Prešov

84.Vavrek Rudolf                                   Maratónsky                                Giraltovce

85.Doňák Stanislav                               Maratónsky                                 Prešov

86.Lorinc František                               Maratónsky                                  Šarišské Michaľany

87.Lorinc František st.                           Maratónsky                                  Šarišské Michaľany 

88.Ander Radko                                    Maratónsky                                 Medzany

89.Fedorčák Peter                                 Mestský                                     Prešov

90.Lukáč Jaroslav                                  Maratónsky                                Fintice

91.Kopčík Martin                                    Maratónsky                                Prešov

92.Andraščík Ondrej                            Maratónsky                                 Sabinov

93.Andraščíková Monika                      Maratónsky                                 Chmiňany

94.Gaľa František                                  Maratónsky                                Prešov

95.Oslovič Šimon                                 Mestský                                     Prešov

96.Girášek Peter                                    Maratónsky                             Veľký Šariš

97.Ondirko Stanislav                               Maratónsky                             Sabinov

98.Kall Viliam                                          Maratónsky                             Veľký Šariš

99.Kmec Peter                                        Maratónsky                             Ostrovany

100.Ferková Patrícia                               Maratónsky                             Košice

101.Hricišák Matej                                    Maratónsky                            Prešov

102.Sedlák Pankrác                                 Maratónsky                           Bertotovce

103.Lapšanská Zuzana                            Mestský                                 Prešov

104.Kaňuk Ján                                         Mestský                                  Šarišské Bohdanovce

105.Kaňuk Ján                                         Mestský                                  Šarišské Bohdanovce 

106.Geralský Peter                                 Maratónsky                               Ľubotice

107.Pavlík Matej                                      Maratónsky                               Veľký Šariš

108.Štefanič Martin                                Maratónsky                                Veľký Šariš

109.Habiňák Jakub                               Maratónsky                                 Maľcov

110.Krajník Michal                                  Maratónsky                               Prešov

111.Krajníková Michaela                         Maratónsky                               Prešov

112.Greš Lukáš                                     Mestský                                     Bardejov

113.Orgonáš Viliam                               Maratónsky                                Prešov

114.Krenický Ondrej                             Mestský                                      Prešov

115.Antol Peter                                     Mestský                                       Prešov

116.Karniš Bohumil                               Maratónsky                                 Milpoš

117.Magáč Tomáš                                Maratónsky                                   Prešov

118.Porada Ivan                                   Maratónsky                                  Krompachy

119.Ferjak Miroslav                              Maratónsky                                  Snina

120.Peregrin Pavol                              Maratónsky                                  Veľký Šariš

121.Bernát Slavomír                             Maratónsky                                  Veľký Šariš

122.Klimko Tomáš                               Maratónsky                                   Veľký Šariš

123.Minčev Marián                              Maratónsky                                   Prešov

124.Magáč Tomáš                               Maratónsky                                    Prešov

125.Ondic Jakub                                 Maratónsky                                   Prešov

126.Havrilová Simona                        Mestský                                         Prešov

127.Očipa Slavomír                             Maratónsky                                   Veľký Šariš

128.Kočka Rudolf                                Mestský                                         Prešov

129.Ilo Peter                                        Mestský                                          Prešov

130.Guzi Miloš                                    Maratónsky                                     Prešov